IIT Dhanbad Cutoff 2024: Check Opening and Closing Ranks (2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019)

The IIT Dhanbad Cutoff 2024 is the minimum mark prescribed by the selection board for the selection of candidates in courses offered by the Indian Institute of Technology Dhanbad. The Merit list of the candidate will be designed on these Cut off scores. Aspirants who apply for the colleges need to clear the Cut off to get selected for their dream college finally.

The previous year’s ISM Dhanbad Cut-off was based on various parameters like numbers of appearing candidates, total numbers of seats, and the difficulty level of the examination. Throughout this article, we are going to share the Expected and Previous years of the IIT Dhanbad Cut-off.

College Summary

Before we go to complete college review, let us have a look at the major details of Indian Institute of Technology Dhanbad.

Engineering Lead

Get the Latest Updates on Admission notices, Seats, Fees, & Cutoff of India's Top Engineering College.

Name of InstituteIndian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad
Popular NameIIT Dhanbad, IIT ISM Dhanbad
Institute TypeGovernment
LocationDhanbad, Jharkhand
Year of Establishment1926
Affiliated withDeemed University
Approved byAICTE, UGC
Courses OfferedB.Tech/M.Tech/M.Sc/Ph.D.
Hostel FacilitiesYes
Gender Co-Ed
Student Count 7321
Faculty Count 311
Campus Size 218 Acres
Gender Percentage Male 83% and Female 17%
Percentage of Students from another State 90%
Official Websitewww.iitism.ac.in
CategoryIIT Colleges in India

ISM Dhanbad Cutoff 2024

Before we speak the cut-off score for different courses, let us first find out the various factors determining the IIT’s cutoff for most popular branches offered by Indian Institute of Technology.

The candidates applying for IIT Dhanbad are advised to check these important Instruction Related to IIT Dhanbad 2024 Cutoff.

  • The IIT Dhanbad 2024 Cutoff will be based on various parameters like numbers of appearing candidates, total numbers of seats, the difficulty level of the examination, and last year admission record.
  • The Cutoff marks will be announced to only those candidates who will qualify the JEE Mains & JEE Advanced.
  • The candidate who will secure the highest mark will get the top rank, whereas, the candidates with low marks will be allotted the lowest rank.
  • The Selection Board of JOSSA will not announce the Minimum Cutoff Marks for a specified Engineering Branch or College.
  • The Board will announce the opening/first rank and closing/last rank for different IIT Colleges participating in JEE Advanced.
  • The closing/last rank for a particular college will be based on the total number of seats in a college with the total number of candidates appeared in JOSSA 2024 Counselling.
  • Candidates are advised to fill their preferences according to their merit in the entrance examination

Determining Factors:

Aspirants may look into this mentioned consideration to take admission in Top B.Tech Branches offered by IIT Dhanbad.

  • The number of applying candidates.
  • The difficulty level
  • Number of questions asked
  • Previous year cutoff trends
  • Performance of the candidates.

JEE Main 2024 Cutoff

CategoryJEE Main cutoff 2024
General93.2362181
Gen-PwD0.0018700
EWS81.3266412
OBC-NCL79.6757881
SC60.0923182
ST46.6975840

JEE Mains 2023 Cutoff

CategoryCutoff
General90.7788642
EWS75.6229025
OBC73.6114227
SC51.9776027
ST37.2348772
PwD0.0013527

IIT Dhanbad Cutoff 2024

General Category

Course202220232024
B.Tech. in Electrical Engineering761977846751
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering300932583610
B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering549258215337
Integrated M.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing47504710– / –
B.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing– / –– / –4350

OBC Category

Course202220232024
B.Tech. in Electrical Engineering263529382721
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering105611901263
B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering189522152073
Integrated M.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing18032198– / –
B.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing– / –– / –1663

SC Category

Course202220232024
B.Tech. in Electrical Engineering141115891518
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering613712699
B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering113213221199
Integrated M.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing12841185– / –
B.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing– / –– / –976

ST Category

Course202220232024
B.Tech. in Electrical Engineering692638801
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering259243304
B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering512433673
Integrated M.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing736532– / –
B.Tech. in Mathematics and Computing– / –– / –531

IIT (ISM) Dhanbad B. Tech Cut off 2021

IIT (ISM) Dhanbad BTech cut off 2021 for Round 6 is out. A category-wise split of cutoffs with closing ranks from Round 6 of JoSAA Counselling 2021 along with Round 1 cut off ranks 2021 and last round (Round 6) cut off ranks of 2020 for Gender-Neutral candidates seeking BTech admission at IIT (ISM) Dhanbad is provided in the table below:

IIT (ISM) Dhanbad Cutoff for BTech: General Category

Specialisation2021 Round 62021 Round 12020 Last Round
Chemical Engineering10397887310023
Civil Engineering10943951010662
Computer Science and Engineering296828463029
Electrical Engineering693361016615
Electronics and Communication Engineering504745424908
Engineering Physics942186449405
Environmental Engineering141991225014299
Mechanical Engineering882677848166
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering126801144013516
Mining Engineering131811168413084
Mining Machinery Engineering140471240814111
Petroleum Engineering113871045310817

IIT Dhanbad Cutoff 2020 (Round-1)

Candidates can check the for IIT Dhanbad Cutoff which is released JoSAA on 21st October:

Academic Program NameQuotaSeat TypeGenderOpening RankClosing Rank
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral1098111838
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1727017270
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral20922094
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)42574257
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral48444962
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)87248724
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral20562757
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)577P577P
Applied Geology (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral645P645P
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral1053311536
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1723917239
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral20812082
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)40664066
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral47274900
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)84238423
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral27632776
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)671P671P
Applied Geophysics (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral647P647P
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral68128051
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1278314080
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral11981388
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)23402340
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral29753439
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)69237198
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral16972039
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)26172617
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral869897
Chemical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)578P578P
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral68328465
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1446715044
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Gender-Neutral254P254P
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral13381473
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)28942894
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral32843561
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)65887144
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral11461689
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)26102784
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral521586
Civil Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)845845
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral12962762
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)30195587
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Gender-Neutral5159
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Female-only (including Supernumerary)172172
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral253398
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)659778
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWS (PwD)Gender-Neutral6P6P
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral547998
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)17502634
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCL (PwD)Gender-Neutral2934
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCL (PwD)Female-only (including Supernumerary)69P69P
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral290615
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)8901145
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral166297
Computer Science and Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)375646
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral31385495
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1048711500
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Gender-Neutral108P121P
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral601791
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)14381515
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral15182233
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)42514739
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCL (PwD)Gender-Neutral76P76P
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral9111302
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)19552102
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral530601
Electrical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)269P294P
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral30554351
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)66289167
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Gender-Neutral86P99P
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral503585
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)11671235
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral8461779
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)32624107
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCL (PwD)Gender-Neutral59P59P
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral7321030
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)14811846
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral300576
Electronics and Communication Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)838893
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral56357603
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1120313944
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral12591420
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)33913391
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral32513739
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)68317002
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral19842314
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)29062906
Engineering Physics (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral90687P
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral961711288
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1641917899
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral18981972
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)36123612
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral33454714
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)78568422
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral23692544
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)32533253
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral255P392P
Environmental Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1079P1079P
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral30613679
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)58817226
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOPEN (PwD)Gender-Neutral34P34P
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral360488
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)11291129
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral10111570
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)37864261
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral10441258
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)20552055
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral518652
Mathematics and Computing (5 Years, Integrated Master of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)745745
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral55356752
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1153013959
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral8941134
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)26612883
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral20172871
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)60326875
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral10901588
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)26472946
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral653762
Mechanical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)175P382P
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral849110739
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1606017701
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral14891807
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)37353735
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral39144542
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)80778079
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral22782412
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)32643264
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral248P510P
Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1140P1140P
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral681910581
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1776019465
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral15301820
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)38373925
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral27264254
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)72358240
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral19432350
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)3337390P
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral898192P
Mining Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)586P764P
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral953411169
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1710919357
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral17121886
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)38583858
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral43054564
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)82548477
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral24522590
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)415P508P
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral325P414P
Mining Machinery Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1088P1088P
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENGender-Neutral64088994
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOPENFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1518716543
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSGender-Neutral12451496
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIEWSFemale-only (including Supernumerary)30953271
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLGender-Neutral28073758
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AIOBC-NCLFemale-only (including Supernumerary)62997855
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCGender-Neutral16942215
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISCFemale-only (including Supernumerary)2932167P
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTGender-Neutral916164P
Petroleum Engineering (4 Years, Bachelor of Technology)AISTFemale-only (including Supernumerary)1041P1041P

IIT Dhanbad Cutoff 2019

Here in this section, we have to provide the information about IIT Dhanwad Cutoff 2019. you can check the complete Cutoff.

Course NameCategoryGeneralOBCSCSTEWS
Chemical EngineeringGender Neutral874332241970865958
Female1425258862407
Civil EngineeringGender Neutral889530331557472888
Female15724623328181186
Computer Science and EngineeringGender Neutral28561005499365251
Female56572089852839525
Electrical EngineeringGender Neutral587320131241533555
 Female11247503623421313
Electronics and Communication EngineeringGender Neutral510616551077527488
Female9144406019169361073
Engineering PhysicsGender Neutral84843937222510161014
Female1499159303593
Environmental EngineeringGender Neutral120484368244010261427
Female175783731
Mechanical EngineeringGender Neutral674024201380570736
Female13273607127411654
Mineral EngineeringGender Neutral121254278258210861265
Female192376385
Mining EngineeringGender Neutral10636378224249141145
Female2019473972425
Mineral Machinery EngineeringGender Neutral11443409726089691212
Female215282611
Petroleum EngineeringGender Neutral854630131904854895
Female1501970233479
Mathematics and ComputingGender Neutral400014911359671373
Female758336182340
Applied GeophysicsGender Neutral12361470026591403
Female19879
Applied GeologyGender Neutral126602731261011631443
Female18430  

Scoring High in JEE Mains & JEE Advanced will help you to choose the best courses offered by The Indian Institute of Technology Dhanbad. 

5/5 - (5 votes)
Share on:
About Pulkit Aggarwal

Hi, I'm Pulkit Aggarwal, with a year of expertise in MBBS and Ayush courses. I have detailed knowledge of various colleges' fee structures, cutoffs, and intake procedures. If you're looking for insights or assistance in pursuing MBBS or BAMS courses, feel free to comment below—I'm here to help!

Leave a Comment

Common Form Popup

Admission 2024-25: Vacant Seat Update, College-wise Fees etc.

Ask Queries